Live-Ticker Center

Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Eintr. Braunschweig - Union Berlin
(1:0)
Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg
(1:0)
1. FC Nürnberg - MSV Duisburg
(3:1)

Bundesliga
FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart
(0:1)
Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund
(0:1)

Champions League Gruppe A
Manchester United - ZSKA Moskau
(2:1)
SL Benfica - FC Basel
(0:2)

Champions League Gruppe B
Bayern München - Paris St.-Germain
(3:1)
Celtic FC - RSC Anderlecht
(0:1)

CL Achtelfinale Hinspiel
FC Porto - FC Liverpool
(0:5)
Real Madrid - Paris St.-Germain
(3:1)

Europa League Gruppe A
FC Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv
(0:1)
Slavia Prag - FC Astana
(0:1)

Europa League Gruppe B
Dynamo Kiew - Partizan Belgrad
(4:1)
BSC Young Boys - Skenderbeu Korca
(2:1)

Europa League Gruppe C
1899 Hoffenheim - Ludogorez Rasgrad
(1:1)
Medipol Basaksehir - Sporting Braga
(2:1)

Europa League Gruppe D
FK Austria Wien - AEK Athen
(0:0)
HNK Rijeka - AC Mailand
(2:0)

Europa League Gruppe E
Atalanta Bergamo - Olympique Lyon
(1:0)
Apollon Limassol - FC Everton
(0:3)

Europa League Gruppe F
FC Fastav Zlin - Lokomotive Moskau
(0:2)
FC Kopenhagen - Sheriff Tiraspol
(2:0)

Europa League Gruppe G
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Viktoria Plzen
(0:2)
FCSB Bukarest - FC Lugano
(1:2)

Europa League Gruppe H
Roter Stern Belgrad - 1. FC Köln
(1:0)
FC Arsenal - BATE Borisov
(6:0)

Europa League Gruppe J
Zorya Luhansk - Athletic Club
(0:2)
Hertha BSC - Östersunds FK
(1:1)
Zorya Luhansk - Athletic Club
(0:2)
Hertha BSC - Östersunds FK
(1:1)

Europa League Gruppe K
SV Zulte Waregem - Lazio Rom
(3:2)
Vitesse Arnheim - OGC Nizza
(1:0)

Europa League Gruppe L
Vardar Skopje - Rosenborg BK
(1:1)
Real Sociedad - Zenit St. Petersburg
(1:3)

Europa League Zwischenrunde Hinspiel
FC Astana - Sporting CP
(1:3)
Borussia Dortmund - Atalanta Bergamo
(3:2)
Östersunds FK - FC Arsenal
(0:3)
Ludogorez Rasgrad - AC Mailand
(0:3)
Real Sociedad - RB Salzburg
(2:2)
Olympique Marseille - Sporting Braga
(3:0)
Spartak Moskau - Athletic Club
(1:3)
OGC Nizza - Lokomotive Moskau
(2:3)
SSC Neapel - RB Leipzig
(1:3)
Celtic FC - Zenit St. Petersburg
(1:0)
AEK Athen - Dynamo Kiew
(1:1)
Partizan Belgrad - Viktoria Plzen
(1:1)
FCSB Bukarest - Lazio Rom
(1:0)
FC Kopenhagen - Atletico Madrid
(1:4)
Olympique Lyon - FC Villarreal
(3:1)
Montag - Feb 19, 2018
Dienstag - Feb 20, 2018
Mittwoch - Feb 21, 2018
Donnerstag - Feb 22, 2018
Zurück Nach oben live!
Kontakt  |  Hilfe  |  AGB  |  Impressum
 © 2017 Vodafone GmbH